Skip to content

Laktaši vs Zrinjski

Bosnia Cup

Laktaši Laktaši
VS
Zrinjski Zrinjski

October 27, 2026 at 18:00

Upcoming

Predicted Outcome Double Chance: Away or Draw (X2)
Confidence 99%

Laktaši vs Zrinjski prediction and betting tip for this Bosnia Cup match, kicking off October 27, 2026 at 18:00. Our tip: Double Chance: Away or Draw (X2) (odds 1.08), 99% confidence.

Laktaši vs Zrinjski Preview

Laktaši host Zrinjski in the Bosnia Cup (Round of 32) on Tuesday 27 October 2026, kick-off 18:00 WAT.

In their last 1 meetings Laktaši have won 0, Zrinjski 1, with 0 draws and an average of 4.0 goals per game. The most recent, in February 2023, finished Zrinjski 4-0 Laktaši.

No injuries or suspensions have been reported for either side so far.

Bookmakers make Zrinjski the favourites: Laktaši 6.00, draw 4.75, Zrinjski 1.36 (Bet365). Over 2.5 goals is priced at 1.57 and under at 2.35.

Our prediction: Zrinjski or draw (X2). The model gives Zrinjski or a draw a 100% chance and bookmakers make Zrinjski favourites at 1.36.

Odds (Bet365)

Laktaši6.00 Draw4.75 Zrinjski1.36 1X2.75 121.12 X21.08 Over 2.51.57 Under 2.52.35

Odds change often — check with your bookmaker before betting.

Data: API-Football · updated 27 Oct 2026, 03:36. Please gamble responsibly (18+).

Match Analysis

Win probability

Laktaši 0% Draw 50% Zrinjski 50%

Our tip: Zrinjski or draw (X2) — The model gives Zrinjski or a draw a 100% chance and bookmakers make Zrinjski favourites at 1.36.

Form (last 5)

Laktaši — 0.0 scored · 0.0 conceded per game
Zrinjski — 0.0 scored · 0.0 conceded per game

Team comparison

LaktašiZrinjski
0% 0% Form
0% 0% Attack
0% 0% Defence
0% 0% Poisson
0% 100% Head-to-head
0% 100% Goals
0% 0% Overall

Head-to-head

0 Laktaši wins 0 draws 1 Zrinjski wins last 1 meeting

  • Zrinjski4 - 0Laktaši Cup

Statistics: API-Football · updated 27 Oct 2026, 01:48. Predictions are estimates, not guarantees — please gamble responsibly (18+).

Leave a Reply